Grundklasse 4 Luftpistole 2018


  Datum     Heim     Gast     Ringe     Punkte  

Hinrunde

Mi 22.08.2018
   18:30      SV Gießen 2    SV 1960 Lollar 3   935:966     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Sabine Fox 335 - 335 Andre´ Martins 305 - 305 1 - 0
Heide Hainer-Schomber 325 - 325 Marcel Korthals 318 - 318 1 - 0
Erik Schleicher 275 - 275 Benny Pausner 343 - 343 0 - 1
- Uwe Schwarz (Ersatz) 325 - 325 -
935 - 335 / 325 / 275 966 - 305 / 318 / 343 -
Fr 24.08.2018
   19:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV Leihgestern 1926 2   1006:1007     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Marvin Seipp 297 - 297 Wolfgang Oberheim 323 - 323 0 - 1
Dennis Heinrich 353 - 353 Yvenice Selau 343 - 343 1 - 0
Gerhard Reichardt 356 - 356 Maximilian Weiß 341 - 341 1 - 0
1006 - 297 / 353 / 356 1007 - 323 / 343 / 341 -

Mo 03.09.2018
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 2    SV Gießen 2   992:956     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Laura Klein 312 - 312 Heide Hainer-Schomber 324 - 324 0 - 1
Maximilian Weiß 352 - 352 Klaus Dörfler 325 - 325 1 - 0
Thorsten Selau 328 - 328 Michael Wittke 307 - 307 1 - 0
Alexander Klein (Ersatz) 298 - 298 - -
992 - 312 / 352 / 328 956 - 324 / 325 / 307 -
Fr 07.09.2018
   20:00      SV 1960 Lollar 3    SV 1958 Stockhausen 1   966:984     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Uwe Schwarz 302 - 302 Eric Hartmann 336 - 336 0 - 1
Andre´ Martins 323 - 323 Peter Rohn 318 - 318 1 - 0
Benny Pausner 341 - 341 Juergen Biedenkapp 330 - 330 1 - 0
966 - 302 / 323 / 341 984 - 336 / 318 / 330 -

Fr 21.09.2018
   19:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV 1960 Lollar 3   1079:1012     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Thomas Reinhardt 371 - 371 Uwe Schwarz 336 - 336 1 - 0
Dennis Heinrich 355 - 355 Andre´ Martins 328 - 328 1 - 0
Gerhard Reichardt 353 - 353 Benny Pausner 348 - 348 1 - 0
1079 - 371 / 355 / 353 1012 - 336 / 328 / 348 -
   20:00      SV 1958 Stockhausen 1    SV Gießen 2   1003:1016     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Juergen Biedenkapp 317 - 317 Sabine Fox 350 - 350 0 - 1
Martin Rohn 330 - 330 Klaus Dörfler 324 - 324 1 - 0
Eric Hartmann 356 - 356 Heide Hainer-Schomber 342 - 342 1 - 0
1003 - 317 / 330 / 356 1016 - 350 / 324 / 342 -

Fr 19.10.2018
   19:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV 1958 Stockhausen 1   1097:1016     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Thomas Reinhardt 379 - 379 Eric Hartmann 328 - 328 1 - 0
Dennis Heinrich 368 - 368 Juergen Biedenkapp 337 - 337 1 - 0
Gerhard Reichardt 350 - 350 Martin Rohn 351 - 351 0 - 1
1097 - 379 / 368 / 350 1016 - 328 / 337 / 351 -
   20:00      SV 1960 Lollar 3    SV Leihgestern 1926 2   985:1030     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Marcel Korthals 310 - 76 / 76 / 82 / 76 Wolfgang Dippel 343 - 85 / 86 / 83 / 89 0 - 1
Andre´ Martins 329 - 85 / 81 / 84 / 79 Laura Klein 346 - 87 / 81 / 93 / 85 0 - 1
Benny Pausner 346 - 86 / 90 / 83 / 87 Yvenice Selau 341 - 87 / 89 / 81 / 84 1 - 0
985 - 310 / 329 / 346 1030 - 343 / 346 / 341 -

Mi 31.10.2018
   18:30      SV Gießen 2    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   958:981     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Sabine Fox 336 - 336 Dennis Heinrich 339 - 339 0 - 1
Heide Hainer-Schomber 326 - 326 Marvin Seipp 304 - 304 1 - 0
Erik Schleicher 296 - 296 Gerhard Reichardt 338 - 338 0 - 1
958 - 336 / 326 / 296 981 - 339 / 304 / 338 -
Fr 02.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1958 Stockhausen 1    SV Leihgestern 1926 2   1050:1012     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Eric Hartmann 350 - 350 Thorsten Selau 341 - 341 1 - 0
Martin Rohn 363 - 363 Yvenice Selau 329 - 329 1 - 0
Peter Rohn 337 - 337 Wolfgang Dippel 342 - 342 0 - 1
1050 - 350 / 363 / 337 1012 - 341 / 329 / 342 -

Rückrunde

Mo 12.11.2018
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 2    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   998:989     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Thorsten Selau 327 - 327 Gerhard Reichardt 341 - 341 0 - 1
Wolfgang Dippel 342 - 342 Dennis Heinrich 364 - 364 0 - 1
Yvenice Selau 329 - 329 Marvin Seipp 284 - 284 1 - 0
Wolfgang Oberheim (Ersatz) 341 - 341 Oliver Reeh (Ersatz) 321 - 321 -
998 - 327 / 342 / 329 989 - 341 / 364 / 284 -
Fr 16.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1960 Lollar 3    SV Gießen 2   963:885     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Marcel Korthals 307 - 79 / 77 / 71 / 80 Jan-Eike Strack 334 - 83 / 86 / 85 / 80 0 - 1
Andre´ Martins 334 - 84 / 89 / 82 / 79 Nils Bergtold 242 - 72 / 79 / 52 / 39 1 - 0
Benny Pausner 322 - 78 / 79 / 84 / 81 Klaus Dörfler 309 - 77 / 84 / 74 / 74 1 - 0
963 - 307 / 334 / 322 885 - 334 / 242 / 309 -

Mi 28.11.2018
   18:30      SV Gießen 2    SV Leihgestern 1926 2   981:995     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Sabine Fox 329 - 329 Thorsten Selau 319 - 319 1 - 0
Heide Hainer-Schomber 314 - 314 Laura Klein 342 - 342 0 - 1
Jan-Eike Strack 338 - 338 Wolfgang Dippel 334 - 334 1 - 0
981 - 329 / 314 / 338 995 - 319 / 342 / 334 -
Fr 30.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1958 Stockhausen 1    SV 1960 Lollar 3   1026:966     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Martin Rohn 349 - 349 Benny Pausner 326 - 326 1 - 0
Peter Rohn 339 - 339 Marcel Korthals 320 - 320 1 - 0
Eric Hartmann 338 - 338 Uwe Schwarz 320 - 320 1 - 0
1026 - 349 / 339 / 338 966 - 326 / 320 / 320 -

Mi 12.12.2018
   18:30      SV Gießen 2    SV 1958 Stockhausen 1   932:1028     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Heide Hainer-Schomber 300 - 300 Peter Rohn 334 - 334 0 - 1
Jan-Eike Strack 340 - 340 Martin Rohn 354 - 354 0 - 1
Erik Schleicher 292 - 292 Eric Hartmann 340 - 340 0 - 1
932 - 300 / 340 / 292 1028 - 334 / 354 / 340 -
Fr 14.12.2018
   20:00      SV 1960 Lollar 3    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   971:1024     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Marcel Korthals 316 - 316 Marvin Seipp 306 - 306 1 - 0
Andre´ Martins 325 - 325 Gerhard Reichardt 346 - 346 0 - 1
Benny Pausner 330 - 330 Thomas Reinhardt 372 - 372 0 - 1
971 - 316 / 325 / 330 1024 - 306 / 346 / 372 -

Mo 21.01.2019
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 2    SV 1960 Lollar 3   944:941     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Laura Klein 346 - 346 Benny Pausner 318 - 318 1 - 0
Alexander Klein 268 - 268 Andre´ Martins 311 - 311 0 - 1
Thorsten Selau 330 - 330 Uwe Schwarz 312 - 312 1 - 0
Jakob Specht (Ersatz) 298 - 298 - -
944 - 346 / 268 / 330 941 - 318 / 311 / 312 -
Fr 25.01.2019
   20:00      SV 1958 Stockhausen 1    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   1039:1074     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Eric Hartmann 337 - 337 Gerhard Reichardt 352 - 352 0 - 1
Peter Rohn 358 - 358 Thomas Reinhardt 365 - 365 0 - 1
Martin Rohn 344 - 344 Dennis Heinrich 357 - 357 0 - 1
- Oliver Reeh (Ersatz) 317 - 317 -
1039 - 337 / 358 / 344 1074 - 352 / 365 / 357 -

Mo 04.02.2019
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 2    SV 1958 Stockhausen 1   980:1028     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Laura Klein 339 - 339 Martin Rohn 352 - 352 0 - 1
Alexander Klein 311 - 311 Eric Hartmann 335 - 335 0 - 1
Thorsten Selau 330 - 330 Peter Rohn 341 - 341 0 - 1
980 - 339 / 311 / 330 1028 - 352 / 335 / 341 -
Fr 08.02.2019
   19:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV Gießen 2   999:958     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Thomas Reinhardt 354 - 354 Michael Wittke 300 - 300 1 - 0
Gerhard Reichardt 338 - 338 Sabine Fox 333 - 333 1 - 0
Marvin Seipp 307 - 307 Heide Hainer-Schomber 325 - 325 0 - 1
999 - 354 / 338 / 307 958 - 300 / 333 / 325 -



Setzliste

SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1

SV Leihgestern 1926 2

SV 1958 Stockhausen 1

SV 1960 Lollar 3

SV Gießen 2


Ergebnisse

#VereinRingePunkteWettkämpfe
1.SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1824912:48
2.SV Leihgestern 1926 2795812:48
3.SV 1958 Stockhausen 1817410:68
4.SV 1960 Lollar 377704:128
5.SV Gießen 276212:148

Rangliste

#SchützeVereinRinge (Durchschnitt)Wettkämpfe

Kontakte

Sportleiter

Stephan Kolanus

Telefonnummer: 06406 9090515 | Telefonnummer (mobil): 0173 6841811

VereinMannschaftsführerE-MailTelefonnummerTelefonnummer (mobil)
SV Gießen 2 Heide Hainer-Schomber
SV 1960 Lollar 3 Uwe Schwarz
SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1 Dennis Heinrich
SV Leihgestern 1926 2 Alexander Klein
SV 1958 Stockhausen 1 Eric Hartmann