Grundklasse 2


  Datum     Heim     Gast     Ringe     Punkte  

Hinrunde

Fr 31.08.2018
   20:00      SV 1924 Langsdorf 1    SV 1969 Lützellinden 2   1048:1029     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Carmen Hofmann 350 - 350 Andre Gilbert 344 - 344 1 - 0
Christine Schleer 353 - 353 Torsten Nickerl 346 - 346 1 - 0
Daniel Zohner 345 - 345 Jürgen Schnorr 339 - 339 1 - 0
1048 - 350 / 353 / 345 1029 - 344 / 346 / 339 -
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV Salzböden 2   1044:1008     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Burkhard Hofmann 360 - 360 Roland Becker 342 - 342 1 - 0
Samuel Ratz 356 - 356 Gerhard Vogel 335 - 335 1 - 0
Andre Hofmann 328 - 328 Ulrich Henkel 331 - 331 0 - 1
1044 - 360 / 356 / 328 1008 - 342 / 335 / 331 -

Fr 14.09.2018
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1   1041:1066     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Burkhard Hofmann 356 - 356 Bodo Bommersheim 349 - 349 1 - 0
Samuel Ratz 344 - 344 Lothar Hinz 357 - 357 0 - 1
Andre Hofmann 341 - 341 Michael Lowin 360 - 360 0 - 1
1041 - 356 / 344 / 341 1066 - 349 / 357 / 360 -
Mi 19.09.2018
   20:00      SV 1969 Lützellinden 2    SV Salzböden 2   1023:1024     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Jürgen Schnorr 329 - 329 Roland Becker 326 - 326 1 - 0
Torsten Nickerl 339 - 339 Thomas Kaiser 340 - 340 0 - 1
Andre Gilbert 355 - 355 Andreas Hepp 358 - 358 0 - 1
1023 - 329 / 339 / 355 1024 - 326 / 340 / 358 -

Fr 28.09.2018
   20:00      SV 1924 Langsdorf 1    SV Alten Buseck 1   1067:994     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christine Schleer 363 - 363 Andre Hofmann 324 - 324 1 - 0
Carmen Hofmann 354 - 354 Burkhard Hofmann 352 - 352 1 - 0
Daniel Zohner 350 - 350 Samuel Ratz 318 - 318 1 - 0
1067 - 363 / 354 / 350 994 - 324 / 352 / 318 -
   20:00      SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1    SV Salzböden 2   1074:1022     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Michael Lowin 353 - 353 Ulrich Henkel 351 - 351 1 - 0
Bodo Bommersheim 361 - 361 Thomas Kaiser 338 - 338 1 - 0
Lothar Hinz 360 - 360 Roland Becker 333 - 333 1 - 0
1074 - 353 / 361 / 360 1022 - 351 / 338 / 333 -

Fr 26.10.2018
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV 1969 Lützellinden 2   1003:1025     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Burkhard Hofmann 339 - 339 Andre Gilbert 352 - 352 0 - 1
Samuel Ratz 344 - 344 Torsten Nickerl 334 - 334 1 - 0
Andre Hofmann 320 - 320 Jürgen Schnorr 339 - 339 0 - 1
1003 - 339 / 344 / 320 1025 - 352 / 334 / 339 -
   20:00      SV 1924 Langsdorf 1    SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1   1065:1073     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Carmen Hofmann 359 - 359 Lothar Hinz 365 - 365 0 - 1
Christine Schleer 363 - 363 Bodo Bommersheim 360 - 360 1 - 0
Daniel Zohner 343 - 343 Michael Lowin 348 - 348 0 - 1
1065 - 359 / 363 / 343 1073 - 365 / 360 / 348 -

Fr 09.11.2018
   20:00      SV Salzböden 2    SV 1924 Langsdorf 1   1059:1046     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Roland Becker 338 - 338 Daniel Zohner 341 - 341 0 - 1
Ulrich Henkel 360 - 360 Carmen Hofmann 353 - 353 1 - 0
Andreas Hepp 361 - 361 Christine Schleer 352 - 352 1 - 0
1059 - 338 / 360 / 361 1046 - 341 / 353 / 352 -
   20:00      SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1    SV 1969 Lützellinden 2   1056:967     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Bodo Bommersheim 353 - 353 Rolf Spengler 300 - 300 1 - 0
Michael Lowin 347 - 347 Jürgen Schnorr 334 - 334 1 - 0
Lothar Hinz 356 - 356 Torsten Nickerl 333 - 333 1 - 0
1056 - 353 / 347 / 356 967 - 300 / 334 / 333 -

Rückrunde

Mi 21.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1969 Lützellinden 2    SV 1924 Langsdorf 1   1047:1055     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Jürgen Schnorr 339 - 339 Christine Schleer 360 - 360 0 - 1
Torsten Nickerl 349 - 349 Daniel Zohner 341 - 341 1 - 0
Andre Gilbert 359 - 359 Sven Herrmann 354 - 354 1 - 0
- Jennifer Hobl (Ersatz) 331 - 331 -
1047 - 339 / 349 / 359 1055 - 360 / 341 / 354 -
Fr 23.11.2018
   20:00      SV Salzböden 2    SV Alten Buseck 1   1049:1042     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Roland Becker 327 - 327 Samuel Ratz 349 - 349 0 - 1
Ulrich Henkel 365 - 365 Andre Hofmann 346 - 346 1 - 0
Thomas Kaiser 357 - 357 Burkhard Hofmann 347 - 347 1 - 0
1049 - 327 / 365 / 357 1042 - 349 / 346 / 347 -

Fr 07.12.2018
   20:00      SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1    SV Alten Buseck 1   1079:1033     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Michael Lowin 355 - 355 Samuel Ratz 348 - 348 1 - 0
Bodo Bommersheim 355 - 355 Andre Hofmann 340 - 340 1 - 0
Lothar Hinz 369 - 369 Burkhard Hofmann 345 - 345 1 - 0
1079 - 355 / 355 / 369 1033 - 348 / 340 / 345 -
   20:00      SV Salzböden 2    SV 1969 Lützellinden 2   1016:1018     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Roland Becker 310 - 310 Andre Gilbert 327 - 327 0 - 1
Thomas Kaiser 354 - 354 Torsten Nickerl 345 - 345 1 - 0
Ulrich Henkel 352 - 352 Jürgen Schnorr 346 - 346 1 - 0
1016 - 310 / 354 / 352 1018 - 327 / 345 / 346 -

Fr 21.12.2018
   20:00      SV Salzböden 2    SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1   995:1064     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Thomas Kaiser 345 - 345 Bodo Bommersheim 360 - 360 0 - 1
Gerhard Vogel 337 - 337 Michael Lowin 351 - 351 0 - 1
Roland Becker 313 - 313 Lothar Hinz 353 - 353 0 - 1
995 - 345 / 337 / 313 1064 - 360 / 351 / 353 -
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV 1924 Langsdorf 1   1029:1061     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Burkhard Hofmann 353 - 353 Carmen Hofmann 359 - 359 0 - 1
Samuel Ratz 335 - 335 Daniel Zohner 340 - 340 0 - 1
Andre Hofmann 341 - 341 Christine Schleer 362 - 362 0 - 1
1029 - 353 / 335 / 341 1061 - 359 / 340 / 362 -

Mi 16.01.2019
   20:00      SV 1969 Lützellinden 2    SV Alten Buseck 1   1003:1030     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Jürgen Schnorr 317 - 317 Burkhard Hofmann 351 - 351 0 - 1
Torsten Nickerl 347 - 347 Samuel Ratz 334 - 334 1 - 0
Andre Gilbert 339 - 339 Andre Hofmann 345 - 345 0 - 1
1003 - 317 / 347 / 339 1030 - 351 / 334 / 345 -
Fr 18.01.2019
   20:00      SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1    SV 1924 Langsdorf 1   1052:1057     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Michael Lowin 341 - 341 Carmen Hofmann 370 - 370 0 - 1
Bodo Bommersheim 351 - 351 Christine Schleer 360 - 360 0 - 1
Lothar Hinz 360 - 360 Daniel Zohner 327 - 327 1 - 0
- Jennifer Hobl (Ersatz) 324 - 324 -
1052 - 341 / 351 / 360 1057 - 370 / 360 / 327 -

Mi 30.01.2019
   20:00      SV 1969 Lützellinden 2    SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1   1009:1048     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Jürgen Schnorr 334 - 334 Lothar Hinz 345 - 345 0 - 1
Torsten Nickerl 340 - 340 Bodo Bommersheim 353 - 353 0 - 1
Andre Gilbert 335 - 335 Michael Lowin 350 - 350 0 - 1
1009 - 334 / 340 / 335 1048 - 345 / 353 / 350 -
Fr 01.02.2019
   20:00      SV 1924 Langsdorf 1    SV Salzböden 2   1062:977     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christine Schleer 363 - 363 Gerhard Vogel 333 - 333 1 - 0
Carmen Hofmann 359 - 359 Niklas Omar 289 - 289 1 - 0
Jennifer Hobl 340 - 340 Ulrich Henkel 355 - 355 0 - 1
- Roland Becker (Ersatz) 335 - 335 -
1062 - 363 / 359 / 340 977 - 333 / 289 / 355 -



Setzliste

SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1

SV 1924 Langsdorf 1

SV Salzböden 2

SV Alten Buseck 1

SV 1969 Lützellinden 2


Ergebnisse

#VereinRingePunkteWettkämpfe
1.SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1851214:28
2.SV 1924 Langsdorf 1846112:48
3.SV Salzböden 281506:108
4.SV Alten Buseck 182164:128
5.SV 1969 Lützellinden 281214:128

Rangliste

#SchützeVereinRinge (Durchschnitt)Wettkämpfe

Kontakte

Sportleiter

Michael Prokisch

Telefonnummer: 06401 4296 | Telefonnummer (mobil): 0151 20491390

VereinMannschaftsführerE-MailTelefonnummerTelefonnummer (mobil)
SV 1924 Langsdorf 1 Carmen Hofmann
SV 1969 Lützellinden 2 Andre Gilbert
SV Alten Buseck 1 Burkhard Hofmann
SV Salzböden 2 Andreas Hepp
SV 1963 Obbornhofen 1 Michael Lowin