Grundklasse 1


  Datum     Heim     Gast     Ringe     Punkte  

Hinrunde

Fr 31.08.2018
   20:00      SC Annerod 2    SV Rödgen 1963 2   1058:1038     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Kristin Friedrich 367 - 93 / 92 / 90 / 92 Jonas Balser 344 - 78 / 91 / 85 / 90 1 - 0
Lukas Turi 334 - 78 / 89 / 87 / 80 Udo Balser 331 - 77 / 90 / 78 / 86 1 - 0
Robin Schmieder 357 - 88 / 88 / 88 / 93 Torben Wagner 363 - 89 / 89 / 93 / 92 0 - 1
1058 - 367 / 334 / 357 1038 - 344 / 331 / 363 -
   20:00      KKSV 1913 Lich 1    SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1   -:-     -  
Do 06.09.2018
   20:00      SC Roland Kleinlinden 2    SV Leihgestern 1926 1   1134:1083     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Julian Kaiser 386 - 386 Lothar Schliessner 347 - 347 1 - 0
Alessia Sacino 382 - 382 Michael Sturm 359 - 359 1 - 0
Tino-Marvin Kraft 366 - 366 Jörg Leipert 377 - 377 0 - 1
1134 - 386 / 382 / 366 1083 - 347 / 359 / 377 -

Fr 14.09.2018
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 2    KKSV 1913 Lich 1   1048:1046     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Markus Witzstrock 351 - 351 Karl Wilhelm Scholl 358 - 358 0 - 1
Jonas Balser 350 - 350 Dominic Burghammer 374 - 374 0 - 1
Udo Balser 347 - 347 Georg Kiedrowski 314 - 314 1 - 0
1048 - 351 / 350 / 347 1046 - 358 / 374 / 314 -
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 1    SC Annerod 2   1083:1093     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Jörg Leipert 370 - 370 Axel Schürmann 373 - 373 0 - 1
Michael Sturm 371 - 371 Robin Schmieder 355 - 355 1 - 0
Lothar Schliessner 342 - 342 Lukas Turi 365 - 365 0 - 1
1083 - 370 / 371 / 342 1093 - 373 / 355 / 365 -
Mi 19.09.2018
   20:00      SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1    SC Roland Kleinlinden 2   -:-     -  

Do 27.09.2018
   20:00      SC Roland Kleinlinden 2    SC Annerod 2   1133:1086     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Julian Kaiser 382 - 382 Kristin Friedrich 368 - 368 1 - 0
Tino-Marvin Kraft 371 - 371 Robin Schmieder 356 - 356 1 - 0
Alessia Sacino 380 - 380 Axel Schürmann 362 - 362 1 - 0
1133 - 382 / 371 / 380 1086 - 368 / 356 / 362 -
Fr 28.09.2018
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 2    SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      KKSV 1913 Lich 1    SV Leihgestern 1926 1   1069:1085     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Thomas Roth 350 - 350 Lothar Schliessner 345 - 345 1 - 0
Dominic Burghammer 361 - 361 Michael Sturm 370 - 370 0 - 1
Karl Wilhelm Scholl 358 - 358 Jörg Leipert 370 - 370 0 - 1
1069 - 350 / 361 / 358 1085 - 345 / 370 / 370 -

Do 25.10.2018
   20:00      SC Roland Kleinlinden 2    KKSV 1913 Lich 1   1132:1055     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Alessia Sacino 384 - 384 Dominic Burghammer 370 - 370 1 - 0
Julian Kaiser 381 - 381 Karl Wilhelm Scholl 347 - 347 1 - 0
Tino-Marvin Kraft 367 - 367 Thomas Roth 338 - 338 1 - 0
1132 - 384 / 381 / 367 1055 - 370 / 347 / 338 -
Fr 26.10.2018
   20:00      SC Annerod 2    SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 1    SV Rödgen 1963 2   1054:1046     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Jörg Leipert 364 - 364 Markus Witzstrock 343 - 343 1 - 0
Stefan Dehn 351 - 351 Udo Balser 342 - 342 1 - 0
Lothar Schliessner 339 - 339 Torben Wagner 361 - 361 0 - 1
1054 - 364 / 351 / 339 1046 - 343 / 342 / 361 -

Mi 07.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1    SV Leihgestern 1926 1   -:-     -  
Fr 09.11.2018
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 2    SC Roland Kleinlinden 2   1065:1119     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Markus Witzstrock 346 - 346 Alessia Sacino 376 - 376 0 - 1
Jonas Balser 358 - 358 Alessandro Rizzi 371 - 371 0 - 1
Torben Wagner 361 - 361 Tino-Marvin Kraft 372 - 372 0 - 1
Udo Balser (Ersatz) 334 - 334 - -
1065 - 346 / 358 / 361 1119 - 376 / 371 / 372 -
   20:00      KKSV 1913 Lich 1    SC Annerod 2   1074:1075     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Karl Wilhelm Scholl 352 - 352 Axel Schürmann 357 - 357 0 - 1
Thomas Roth 352 - 352 Lukas Turi 336 - 336 1 - 0
Dominic Burghammer 370 - 370 Kristin Friedrich 382 - 382 0 - 1
1074 - 352 / 352 / 370 1075 - 357 / 336 / 382 -

Rückrunde

Mi 21.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1    KKSV 1913 Lich 1   -:-     -  
Fr 23.11.2018
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 1    SC Roland Kleinlinden 2   1080:1116     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Michael Sturm 361 - 361 Alessia Sacino 378 - 378 0 - 1
Jörg Leipert 374 - 374 Tomas Knorz 353 - 353 1 - 0
Stefan Dehn 345 - 345 Julian Kaiser 385 - 385 0 - 1
1080 - 361 / 374 / 345 1116 - 378 / 353 / 385 -
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 2    SC Annerod 2   1066:1066     1:1  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Markus Witzstrock 355 - 355 Robin Schmieder 360 - 360 -
Jonas Balser 350 - 350 Kristin Friedrich 379 - 379 -
Torben Wagner 361 - 361 Lukas Turi 327 - 327 -
- Axel Schürmann (Ersatz) 369 - 369 -
1066 - 355 / 350 / 361 1066 - 360 / 379 / 327 1 - 1

Do 06.12.2018
   20:00      SC Roland Kleinlinden 2    SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1   -:-     -  
Fr 07.12.2018
   20:00      KKSV 1913 Lich 1    SV Rödgen 1963 2   1078:1039     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Thomas Roth 342 - 342 Markus Witzstrock 354 - 354 0 - 1
Dominic Burghammer 376 - 376 Udo Balser 344 - 344 1 - 0
Karl Wilhelm Scholl 360 - 360 Jonas Balser 341 - 341 1 - 0
Georg Kiedrowski (Ersatz) 337 - 337 - -
1078 - 342 / 376 / 360 1039 - 354 / 344 / 341 -
   20:00      SC Annerod 2    SV Leihgestern 1926 1   1089:1084     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Robin Schmieder 340 - 340 Jörg Leipert 375 - 375 0 - 1
Kristin Friedrich 373 - 373 Lothar Schliessner 350 - 350 1 - 0
Axel Schürmann 376 - 376 Michael Sturm 359 - 359 1 - 0
Lukas Turi (Ersatz) 357 - 357 - -
1089 - 340 / 373 / 376 1084 - 375 / 350 / 359 -

Mi 19.12.2018
   20:00      SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1    SV Rödgen 1963 2   -:-     -  
Fr 21.12.2018
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 1    KKSV 1913 Lich 1   1077:1100     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Jörg Leipert 374 - 374 Dominic Burghammer 381 - 381 0 - 1
Michael Sturm 350 - 350 Karl Wilhelm Scholl 359 - 359 0 - 1
Stefan Dehn 353 - 353 Thomas Roth 360 - 360 0 - 1
1077 - 374 / 350 / 353 1100 - 381 / 359 / 360 -
   20:00      SC Annerod 2    SC Roland Kleinlinden 2   1065:1121     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Lukas Turi 352 - 352 Julian Kaiser 379 - 379 0 - 1
Axel Schürmann 364 - 364 Alessia Sacino 373 - 373 0 - 1
Robin Schmieder 349 - 349 Tino-Marvin Kraft 369 - 369 0 - 1
1065 - 352 / 364 / 349 1121 - 379 / 373 / 369 -

Mi 16.01.2019
   20:00      SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1    SC Annerod 2   -:-     -  
Fr 18.01.2019
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 2    SV Leihgestern 1926 1   1089:1078     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Markus Witzstrock 357 - 357 Lothar Schliessner 346 - 346 1 - 0
Torben Wagner 364 - 364 Michael Sturm 353 - 353 1 - 0
Katharina Dort 368 - 368 Jörg Leipert 379 - 379 0 - 1
1089 - 357 / 364 / 368 1078 - 346 / 353 / 379 -
   20:00      KKSV 1913 Lich 1    SC Roland Kleinlinden 2   1063:1135     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Dominic Burghammer 373 - 373 Alessia Sacino 375 - 375 0 - 1
Thomas Roth 353 - 353 Julian Kaiser 382 - 382 0 - 1
Georg Kiedrowski 337 - 337 Alessandro Rizzi 378 - 378 0 - 1
1063 - 373 / 353 / 337 1135 - 375 / 382 / 378 -

Do 31.01.2019
   20:00      SC Roland Kleinlinden 2    SV Rödgen 1963 2   1133:1033     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Alessia Sacino 372 - 372 Markus Witzstrock 350 - 350 1 - 0
Anna Staiger 386 - 386 Jonas Balser 343 - 343 1 - 0
Tino-Marvin Kraft 375 - 375 Udo Balser 340 - 340 1 - 0
1133 - 372 / 386 / 375 1033 - 350 / 343 / 340 -
Fr 01.02.2019
   20:00      SV Leihgestern 1926 1    SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SC Annerod 2    KKSV 1913 Lich 1   1088:1069     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Lukas Turi 346 - 87 / 86 / 89 / 84 Thomas Roth 343 - 82 / 85 / 89 / 87 1 - 0
Axel Schürmann 362 - 94 / 90 / 85 / 93 Karl Wilhelm Scholl 352 - 87 / 87 / 88 / 90 1 - 0
Kristin Friedrich 380 - 93 / 94 / 95 / 98 Dominic Burghammer 374 - 91 / 98 / 91 / 94 1 - 0
- Georg Kiedrowski (Ersatz) 346 - 82 / 91 / 88 / 85 -
1088 - 346 / 362 / 380 1069 - 343 / 352 / 374 -



Setzliste

SC Roland Kleinlinden 2

SC Annerod 2

SV Rödgen 1963 2

SV Leihgestern 1926 1

KKSV 1913 Lich 1

SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1


Ergebnisse

#VereinRingePunkteWettkämpfe
1.SC Roland Kleinlinden 2902316:08
2.SC Annerod 2862011:58
3.SV Rödgen 1963 284245:118
4.SV Leihgestern 1926 186244:128
5.KKSV 1913 Lich 185544:128
6.SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 100:00

Rangliste

#SchützeVereinRinge (Durchschnitt)Wettkämpfe

Kontakte

Sportleiter

Michael Prokisch

Telefonnummer: 06401 4296 | Telefonnummer (mobil): 0151 20491390

VereinMannschaftsführerE-MailTelefonnummerTelefonnummer (mobil)
SC Annerod 2 Axel Schürmann
SV Rödgen 1963 2 Markus Witzstrock
KKSV 1913 Lich 1 Thomas Roth
SV 1925 Allendorf/Lumda 1 Kornelia Fuhrmann
SC Roland Kleinlinden 2 Eric Kreßner
SV Leihgestern 1926 1 Lothar Schliessner